A vendreapartment
One-Bedroom Flat near Curonian Lagoon in Neringa
84 000 €
5 664 €/m²
1
Pièces
14,8 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This one-bedroom apartment with one bathroom is located on the second floor of a brick building. The property features a kitchenette and autonomous electric heating. It is situated within a five-minute walk of the Curonian Lagoon and local amenities, including a supermarket and bus station.
Année2004
ÉtatBon
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage2 / 4
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
20 kmAéroport
46 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
15 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéCommerces et services
Épicerie
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéSanté
Hôpital
13 kmLoisirs et nature

balcony

One-Bedroom Flat near Curonian Lagoon in Neringa
84 000 €
5 664 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Edgaras Rebrovas
Réf: 1-3646075
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.