A vendreapartment
One-Bedroom Apartment with Balconies in Trecate
69 000 €
1 211 €/m²
Via Adua, Trecate (NO)
2
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
57 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This one-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment features an open-plan kitchen and two balconies. The property is situated on the second floor in a central location, with air conditioning and a private parking space. The building includes a concierge service and the apartment is currently tenanted.
Année1970
ÉtatBon
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage2
ChauffageGaz
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Climatisation
Côté rue
Cuisine équipée
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : tempocasa.it, wikicasa.it
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
G
Class G
Localisation
Via Adua, Trecate (NO)
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m4 minGare
8 km20 minAéroport
19 km50 minÉducation
Maternelle
600 m9 minUniversité
8 km20 minBibliothèque
300 m5 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m5 minÉpicerie
4 km11 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
700 m11 minHôpital
6 km16 minVétérinaire
300 m4 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
12 km32 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km10 minVoie ferrée
400 m7 minPhoto Tour