A vendreapartment
O3.4
345 000 €
3 722 €/m²
Parkdreef 45
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
92.7 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
6.7 m²
Terrasse
Description
Telephone: 02 318 18 08 - The Oakland Project is located on the Tour & Taxis site in the Iconic Park Lane project. The project was designed by the architectural firm Sergison Bates, who worked in collaboration with Sergison Bates and awg on the concept and design of Park Lane. The building has 6 floors and 50 apartments (1-2 & 3 bedrooms), offering beautiful apartments with terraces, superb finish...
ÉtatNeuf
Étage3 / 6
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : weinvest.be
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
A
Class A
Localisation
Parkdreef 45
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
300 m4 minGare
600 m10 minStation de métro
600 m9 minAéroport
8 km20 minÉducation
Maternelle
400 m6 minÉcole primaire
1 000 m16 minCollège/Lycée
400 m7 minUniversité
1,8 km28 minBibliothèque
800 m12 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
200 m3 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBanque
700 m12 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m5 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
1,7 km27 minVétérinaire
500 m8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
18 km46 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km10 minVoie ferrée
600 m9 minPhoto Tour