A vendrehouse
Nineteenth-Century Palace in Almeirim
649 000 €
501 €/m²
1 295 m²
Surface habitable
8 590 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This nineteenth-century palace, known as Pateo de Almeirim, is located in the centre of Almeirim. The property spans 8,590 m² and requires full recovery. It offers potential for diverse projects, including housing, hotels, or cultural events, without a current Use License.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
5 kmGare
5 kmAéroport
63 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
5 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
7 kmVétérinaire
9 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
4 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
4 kmVoie ferrée
4 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.