A vendreapartment
Newly Built Triplex with Terrace in Milan
475 000 €
6 333 €/m²
Via Luigi Veratti 2, Milano
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
75 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This triplex, located on the top floor of a residential building in Milan, features three bedrooms and two bathrooms. The property includes a spacious, livable terrace and is designed with modern aesthetics, high-quality materials, and finishes. Situated near the Il Portello shopping centre, it offers convenient access to local amenities and is part of an urban renewal area.
Année1960
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage5 / 5
Localisation
Via Luigi Veratti 2, Milano
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
1,2 km19 minStation de métro
1,2 km19 minAéroport
9 km23 minÉducation
Maternelle
200 m2 minCollège/Lycée
1,8 km28 minUniversité
1,2 km18 minBibliothèque
300 m4 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
300 m5 minHôpital
900 m14 minVétérinaire
0 m1 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
5 km13 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km11 minVoie ferrée
900 m14 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.