A vendrehouse
New Villa with Terrace in Massarosa
380 000 €
3 455 €/m²
Piano di Conca, Massarosa
5
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
110 m²
Surface habitable
20 m²
Terrasse
Description
This new villa offers five bedrooms and two bathrooms, located in a residential complex in Piano di Conca, Massarosa. The property features a 20 m² terrace, private garden, and dedicated parking space. It includes a living kitchen, dining area, and a utility room, with high-quality installations such as a radiant heating system with heat pump, integrated photovoltaic, and solar thermal systems.
Année2026
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étages1
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
4 km10 minAéroport
23 km1hÉducation
Maternelle
1,9 km30 minUniversité
17 km45 minBibliothèque
400 m6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
0 m1 minÉpicerie
0 m1 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBanque
1,0 km16 minSanté
Pharmacie
0 m1 minMédecin
3 km9 minHôpital
4 km10 minVétérinaire
4 km10 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m2 minPlage
5 km13 minEnvironnement
Route principale
600 m9 minVoie ferrée
3 km8 minPhoto Tour

facade

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.