A vendreapartment
New Studio with Air Conditioning in Salamanca
144 900 €
3 450 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
42 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This one-bedroom, one-bathroom studio is located on Calle de Villarino, near the university area of Salamanca. The property features a new interior with modern amenities including air conditioning, LED lighting, and high-quality double-glazed windows. The studio has been fully renovated with new plumbing and electrical systems, and a durable floating floor.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
105 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
17 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.