A vendreapartment
New Flat with Pool in Entrenúcleos
290 000 €
2 339 €/m²
calle De Plácido Fernández Viagas, Entrenúcleos
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
124 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This new three-bedroom flat features a private pool and is located on the first floor with an elevator. The property is part of a development with terraces and communal areas near Parque Dehesa Doña María, offering excellent natural light and views. Additional amenities include a garage and storage space, with easy access to local services and transport links.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage1
Localisation
calle De Plácido Fernández Viagas, Entrenúcleos
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
400 m6 minGare
1,3 km21 minStation de métro
3,0 km8 minAéroport
12 km32 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,3 km20 minUniversité
700 m11 minBibliothèque
900 m14 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
800 m13 minÉpicerie
300 m5 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBanque
1,2 km19 minSanté
Pharmacie
700 m12 minMédecin
1,3 km20 minHôpital
2,5 km6 minVétérinaire
1,1 km17 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
10 km26 minEnvironnement
Route principale
300 m5 minVoie ferrée
1,3 km21 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.