A vendrehouse
New Chalet with Garden in Arretxabaleta
634 000 €
2 099 €/m²
calle Asparrena
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
302 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This new three-bedroom chalet features a private garden and two parking spaces. The property includes a spacious living area with an integrated kitchen, and offers a choice of three, four, or five bedrooms, with one located on the ground floor. Additional amenities include two porches, a versatile 12 m² room with access to a solarium terrace, and a private garden.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
1,2 km18 minAéroport
55 km2.4hÉducation
Maternelle
500 m9 minUniversité
2,6 km7 minBibliothèque
700 m11 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m6 minÉpicerie
600 m9 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
600 m9 minSanté
Pharmacie
600 m9 minMédecin
900 m13 minHôpital
700 m12 minVétérinaire
500 m9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
12 km32 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
1,1 km17 minPhoto Tour

dining room

terrace patio

bedroom

garden

bathroom

garden

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.