A vendreapartment
New Building Apartment with Sauna in Old Town
459 000 €
4 766 €/m²
3
Pièces
24/7
Sécurité
96.3 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment features a unique layout with a spacious living room and a master bedroom. The property includes a sauna, wine cellar, and offers views of a botanical garden. The apartment is located in the historic old town centre, near the university district.
Année2026
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéCopropriété
Étage1 / 3
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Sauna
Vue ville
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : city24.ee, uusmaa.ee
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce

hallway entrance

New Building Apartment with Sauna in Old Town
459 000 €
4 766 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Heilin Reimand
Uus Maa
Réf: 6796150
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.