A vendrehouse
New Build Villa with Private Pool in San Javier
339 900 €
3 999 €/m²
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
85 m²
Surface habitable
169 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This new-build villa in San Javier features three bedrooms and two modern bathrooms. The property includes a private pool, spacious garden, and a roof terrace with a summer kitchen. The architecture boasts clear lines and large window fronts, with an open-plan layout that integrates living, dining, and kitchen areas seamlessly with outdoor spaces.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
15 kmAéroport
26 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
20 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéPlage
6 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.