A vendrehouse
New Build Villa with Pool in Torrevieja
750 000 €
4 167 €/m²
4
Chambres
4
Salles de bain
180 m²
Surface habitable
420 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This new build villa features four bedrooms and four bathrooms, with an open-plan kitchen/living room and fitted wardrobes. The property includes a private garden with a swimming pool, off-road parking, a private solarium, and a basement. Located a 15-minute walk from La Mata Beach, it offers convenient access to Torrevieja's seafront promenades and coastline.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
23 kmAéroport
27 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
25 kmBibliothèque
3 kmCommerces et services

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.