A vendreapartment
New Apartment with Pool in Montequinto
258 900 €
2 332 €/m²
Montequinto, Dos Hermanas
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
111 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment features air conditioning and access to a communal pool. The property is part of a secure residential complex with shared gardens, a gym, and a gastroteca, located near Montequinto.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage4
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
500 m7 minGare
2,7 km7 minStation de métro
1,6 km25 minAéroport
11 km28 minÉducation
Maternelle
1,9 km29 minUniversité
900 m15 minBibliothèque
1,5 km24 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
700 m11 minÉpicerie
1,3 km20 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBanque
1,9 km29 minSanté
Pharmacie
1 000 m15 minMédecin
1,1 km17 minHôpital
3 km8 minVétérinaire
2,5 km7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
9 km22 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,8 km28 minVoie ferrée
2,5 km6 minPhoto Tour

New Apartment with Pool in Montequinto
258 900 €
2 332 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
NOZAR
Réf: F3360
Localisation
Montequinto, Dos Hermanas
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 18 mars 2026 | 264 900 € | 2 386 € / m² | Initial |
| 18 mars 2026 | 254 900 € | 2 296 € / m² | -3.8% |
| 2 avr. 2026 | 264 900 € | 2 386 € / m² | +3.9% |
| 3 avr. 2026 | 254 900 € | 2 296 € / m² | -3.8% |
| 17 avr. 2026 | 264 900 € | 2 386 € / m² | +3.9% |
| 18 avr. 2026 | 254 900 € | 2 296 € / m² | -3.8% |
| 30 avr. 2026 | 264 900 € | 2 453 € / m² | +3.9% |
| 2 mai 2026 | 254 900 € | 2 296 € / m² | -3.8% |