A vendreapartment
Modernised Apartment with Balcony in Canicattì
110 000 €
846 €/m²
Via Domenico Bramante, Canicatti'
5
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
130 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This five-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the fourth floor of a well-maintained building in Via Bramante, Canicattì. Recently modernised, it features a spacious living area, a private balcony, and a communal garden. The property includes a photovoltaic system, air conditioning, and a modern heating system with a new boiler.
ÉtatRénové
Étage4 / 4
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
10 km25 minGare
700 m11 minAéroport
78 km3.4hÉducation
Maternelle
800 m12 minUniversité
23 km59 minBibliothèque
1,2 km18 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1 000 m15 minÉpicerie
1,3 km20 minRestaurant
900 m15 minBanque
900 m15 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m7 minMédecin
700 m11 minHôpital
2,1 km5 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
600 m10 minPlage
24 km1.1hEnvironnement
Route principale
3 km8 minVoie ferrée
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.