A vendrehouse
Modern Villa with Private Garden in Vigonza
490 000 €
2 279 €/m²
Perarolo di Vigonza, Vigonza
5
Pièces
3
Salles de bain
215 m²
Surface habitable
300 m²
Jardin
Est
Exposition
Description
This new villa features five bedrooms and three bathrooms, with a spacious open-plan living area of 55 m². The property includes a private garden of 300 m², a pergola, and a paved pathway with internal parking. It is equipped with a 9 kW photovoltaic system, underfloor heating with a heat pump, and smart home-ready electrical installations.
Année2025
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étages2
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
700 m11 minGare
1,3 km20 minAéroport
28 km1.2hÉducation
Maternelle
500 m8 minUniversité
5 km13 minBibliothèque
1,8 km28 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
300 m4 minÉpicerie
1,2 km18 minRestaurant
600 m9 minBanque
600 m10 minSanté
Pharmacie
600 m10 minMédecin
600 m9 minHôpital
3 km9 minVétérinaire
2,4 km6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m4 minPlage
20 km53 minEnvironnement
Route principale
800 m12 minVoie ferrée
200 m3 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.