A vendreapartment
Modern Flat with Turunlinna View in Turku
164 000 €
5 046 €/m²
Vallihaudankatu 1, Turku
1
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
32,5 m²
Surface habitable
Sud-Ouest
Exposition
Description
This one-bedroom apartment features an open-plan kitchen and a bathroom with underfloor heating. The third-floor residence includes a south-west facing French balcony and views of Turunlinna. The building is an energy-efficient complex completed in 2022 with geothermal heating and shared courtyard amenities.
Année2022
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage2
Localisation
Vallihaudankatu 1, Turku
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m2 minGare
400 m7 minAéroport
8 km21 minÉducation
Maternelle
400 m6 minUniversité
3 km8 minBibliothèque
2,0 km31 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m10 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
200 m4 minBanque
2,3 km6 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,5 km24 minMédecin
2,0 km31 minHôpital
2,3 km6 minVétérinaire
900 m14 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m2 minPlage
600 m10 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
100 m2 minPhoto Tour

courtyard

Modern Flat with Turunlinna View in Turku