A vendreapartment
Modern Apartment with Terrace in Cala Tarida
495 000 €
3 667 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
135 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment features a modern design with a focus on natural light. It includes a spacious terrace and air conditioning for year-round comfort. Located in a sought-after area of Cala Tarida, Ibiza, the property is close to some of the island's best beaches and amenities.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
13 kmÉducation
Maternelle
9 kmCollège/Lycée
13 kmUniversité
17 kmBibliothèque
7 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
4 kmRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
7 kmSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
6 kmHôpital
7 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
5 kmPlage

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.