A vendreapartment
Mansard Apartment with Mountain View in Lagonegro
150 000 €
549 €/m²
Via Dei Gigli, Lagonegro
6
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
273 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This six-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the fifth floor in a residential area of Lagonegro. It features a spacious layout with panoramic mountain views, an elevator, and a kitchen. The property includes a terrace, a functional laundry area, and a large garage, with the potential for modernisation.
Année1980
ÉtatBon
Étage5
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
8 km21 minGare
13 km33 minAéroport
138 km6hÉducation
Université
45 km1.9hBibliothèque
10 km27 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
5 km13 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
900 m14 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m2 minMédecin
7 km18 minHôpital
400 m7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
13 km33 minEnvironnement
Route principale
700 m11 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.