A vendrehouse
Luxury Villa with Sea View in El Campello
3 800 000 €
7 540 €/m²
8
Pièces
5
Chambres
5
Salles de bain
504 m²
Surface habitable
1 836 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This luxury villa features eight bedrooms and five bathrooms, offering direct, private sea access and panoramic views. The property includes a private pool, landscaped gardens, and a spa area, with expansive windows providing natural light and sea vistas. The ground floor boasts a spacious living area, state-of-the-art kitchen, and guest facilities, while the upper levels offer additional bedrooms...
Année1996
ÉtatExcellent
PropriétéPleine
Étages3
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
6 kmGare
17 kmAéroport
31 kmÉducation
Maternelle
8 kmUniversité
19 kmBibliothèque
6 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéÉpicerie
5 kmRestaurant
À proximitéBanque
5 kmSanté
Pharmacie
7 kmMédecin
5 kmHôpital
18 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
19 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
4 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.