A vendrehouse
Luxury Villa with Private Garden in Pilar de la Horadada
750 000 €
3 304 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
227 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom villa is located in Pilar de la Horadada, featuring a private garden. The property includes built-in wardrobes, electric underfloor heating in the bathrooms, and pre-installed ducted air conditioning. The fully furnished kitchen is equipped with top-brand appliances, and the villa is situated in a serene area with easy access to essential services.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
21 kmAéroport
13 kmÉducation
Université
11 kmBibliothèque
10 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
9 kmVétérinaire
9 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
8 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.