A vendrehouse
Luxury Villa with Pool in Murches, Cascais
2 200 000 €
6 304 €/m²
7
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
349 m²
Surface habitable
24/7
Sécurité
3
Places de parking
Description
This four-bedroom villa is part of a new condominium with five residences, featuring a common garden and pool. Located in Murches, it is minutes from Guincho Beach and the center of Cascais. The property spans three floors, with a ground floor entrance hall, living and dining room (50 m²) with a fireplace, and access to a terrace and garden. The villa includes high-end finishes such as solar panel...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
25 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéÉcole primaire
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
22 kmUniversité
4 kmBibliothèque
Route principale
3 kmVoie ferrée
À proximitéPhoto Tour

facade

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.