A vendreapartment
Luxury Penthouse with Pool in Marbella
1 500 000 €
7 463 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
201 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
102 m²
Terrasse
Description
This 3-bedroom duplex penthouse is located in a luxury urbanisation with 24-hour security and three swimming pools, including a heated pool. The property features a spacious living and dining area with a 102 m² terrace offering views of the gardens and La Concha mountain. Amenities include a gym, sauna, and proximity to golf clubs, shops, and beaches.
ÉtatExcellent
ChauffageÉlectrique
Sécurité24/7
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéAéroport
101 kmÉducation
Maternelle
6 kmUniversité
30 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéMédecin
3 kmHôpital
À proximitéVétérinaire
5 kmLoisirs et nature

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.