A vendrehouse
Luxury House with Pool in Puig de Ros, Llucmajor
870 000 €
4 833 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
180 m²
Surface habitable
400 m²
Surface terrain
1
Place de parking
Description
This four-bedroom, three-bathroom Mediterranean semi-detached house features a fully equipped kitchen, a living/dining area with fireplace, and a guest toilet on the ground floor. The first floor includes three spacious bedrooms, each with a balcony and en-suite bathroom. The property, completely renovated in 2022, boasts sunny terraces and a private pool, located in the exclusive residential area...
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
17 kmAéroport
10 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
8 kmUniversité
16 kmBibliothèque
5 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
5 kmVétérinaire
6 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
4 kmPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.