A vendreapartment
Luxury Flat with Terrace in Padua
698 000 €
4 716 €/m²
5
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
148 m²
Surface habitable
3
Places de parking
26 m²
Terrasse
Description
This new five-bedroom, two-bathroom luxury flat is located in Padua, featuring a 40 m² living room with kitchen and a 26 m² terrace. The property includes a garage and two parking spaces, with an energy rating of A4. The flat offers modern amenities, including underfloor heating, air conditioning, and a photovoltaic system, with an east and south orientation for optimal natural light.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage2 / 2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
37 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
27 kmUniversité
À proximitéPlage
20 kmEnvironnement
Route principale
3 kmVoie ferrée

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.