A vendreapartment
Luxury Flat with River View in Ribeira, Porto
430 000 €
8 113 €/m²
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
53 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This one-bedroom luxury flat is located in Alfandega 80, offering a privileged view of Porto's landmarks including the Douro River and D. Luis I Bridge. The building, constructed in 2024, features modern apartments with excellent sun exposure. The property benefits from an energy rating of A and is situated in a vibrant area surrounded by historic buildings and cultural spaces.
Année2024
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
11 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéCollège/Lycée
4 kmUniversité

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.