A vendreapartment
Luxury Apartment with Pool in Castro Marim
1 070 000 €
7 468 €/m²
5
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
143 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This two-bedroom apartment features a private garden and pool, located 600 meters from Praia Verde. The property includes two parking spaces and a storage room. Designed with contemporary architecture, it offers a harmonious blend of nature and modern living, with an energy rating of A+.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
51 kmÉducation
Maternelle
3 kmUniversité
11 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéMédecin
3 kmHôpital
4 kmVétérinaire
3 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
5 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.