A louerapartment
Loft with Terrace and Pool in La Matanza
1 000 € / mois
18 €/m²
Sauzal (El)
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
57 m²
Surface habitable
Ouest
Exposition
Description
This one-bedroom, one-bathroom loft apartment features a 15 m² terrace with sea views, oriented to the west. The property includes a communal pool and is situated in a quiet, natural setting in the Puntillo del Sol area of La Matanza. The apartment is fully furnished and equipped, with a lift and easy access for those with reduced mobility.
Année1985
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage3

Loft with Terrace and Pool in La Matanza
1 000 € / mois
18 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
Doniz Realty
Réf: JCDR-AQ-14
Localisation
Sauzal (El)
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
| Date | Prix | Prix / m² | Évolution |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2 mai 2026 | 1 300 € | 17 € / m² | Initial |
| 16 mai 2026 | 1 000 € | 18 € / m² | -23.1% |