A vendrehouse
Liberty Villa with Pool in Treviglio
2 500 000 €
5 556 €/m²
Viale Alcide De Gasperi 15, Treviglio
5
Pièces
4
Chambres
3
Salles de bain
450 m²
Surface habitable
918 m²
Surface terrain
2 000 m²
Jardin
Description
This five-bedroom villa, located in the centre of Treviglio, features a Liberty architectural style and is set within a well-maintained park of approximately 2000 m², including a swimming pool. The property spans three floors above ground and a basement, with a spacious 56 m² garage. It includes a dependance with two apartments, each around 75 m², and offers amenities such as an air-conditioned ki...
Année1920
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étages3
Sécurité24/7
Localisation
Viale Alcide De Gasperi 15, Treviglio
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
0 m1 minGare
900 m14 minAéroport
18 km48 minÉducation
Maternelle
300 m4 minUniversité
14 km37 minBibliothèque
300 m4 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m2 minÉpicerie
700 m11 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBanque
300 m5 minSanté
Pharmacie
400 m7 minMédecin
400 m7 minHôpital
1,6 km25 minVétérinaire
2,6 km7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m4 minPlage
5 km13 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,6 km25 minVoie ferrée
200 m3 minPhoto Tour