A vendrecommercial
Land for Rural Tourism in Ferragudo, Algarve
6 200 000 €
207 €/m²
30 000 m²
Surface habitable
30 000 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This land, located in Ferragudo, Algarve, is designated for rural tourism with an approved project for a 95-room hotel. The property encompasses approximately 30,000 m² of land, with 4,000 m² allocated for construction and 2,400 m² for parking. Situated a short distance from several beaches, it does not offer a sea view.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
3 kmAéroport
43 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
38 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
8 kmVétérinaire
À proximitéLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
4 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.