A vendrehouse
Independent House with Terraces in Ortona
180 000 €
643 €/m²
Località Villa Mascitti, strada Marruccina ss538, Ortona
5
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
280 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This five-bedroom, two-bathroom independent house is located on Strada Statale in Ortona. It features expansive terraces, a large living room with a fireplace, and three double bedrooms. The property is on multiple levels and is in good condition, with an ongoing energy performance assessment.
Localisation
Località Villa Mascitti, strada Marruccina ss538, Ortona
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
800 m12 minGare
3 km8 minAéroport
20 km52 minÉducation
Maternelle
2,1 km5 minUniversité
11 km28 minBibliothèque
3 km8 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,0 km16 minÉpicerie
1,0 km16 minRestaurant
1,4 km22 minBanque
2,9 km8 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,9 km30 minMédecin
5 km14 minHôpital
2,4 km6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
2,2 km6 minPlage
2,6 km7 minEnvironnement
Route principale
200 m3 minVoie ferrée
2,2 km6 minPhoto Tour