A vendrehouse
Independent House with Land in San Leo, Arezzo
270 000 €
491 €/m²
San Leo, Arezzo
10
Pièces
550 m²
Surface habitable
1 700 m²
Surface terrain
1 900 m²
Jardin
Description
This ten-bedroom, multi-level independent house requires renovation and is situated on approximately 1,700 square metres of land, with an additional 1,900 square metres of private garden. The property includes a private well, a single garage, cellar, and basement. Located in a green, tranquil area with access to an asphalt road, it offers potential for further land acquisition.
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
900 m15 minAéroport
64 km2.8hÉducation
Maternelle
1,9 km30 minUniversité
1,6 km25 minBibliothèque
1,4 km21 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m8 minÉpicerie
700 m10 minRestaurant
100 m1 minBanque
100 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
600 m9 minMédecin
2,6 km7 minHôpital
1,2 km19 minVétérinaire
1,8 km29 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
0 m1 minPlage
8 km21 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
700 m11 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.