A vendrehouse
Historic House with Garden in Vila Nova de Ourém
1 500 000 €
3 158 €/m²
13
Pièces
5
Salles de bain
475 m²
Surface habitable
9 320 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This early 20th-century luxury house features a two-storey main building with a basement, set on a mixed-use plot of 9,320 m². The property includes 10 rooms, some with en-suite facilities, and is furnished with period pieces. It boasts extensive gardens, a swimming pool, and three outbuildings, offering potential for tourism-related projects.
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
113 kmÉducation
Maternelle
7 kmUniversité
17 kmBibliothèque
7 kmCommerces et services
À proximitéHôpital
15 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
9 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.