A vendrehouse
Historic Chalet with A/C in Plaza Santa Maria
830 000 €
2 161 €/m²
Plaza de Santa María, Castell d'Aro
6
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
384 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This six-bedroom, multi-bathroom chalet is located in the historic Plaza de Santa María in Castell d'Aro, featuring a recently completed integral rehabilitation. The property includes a private garage and air conditioning, with a versatile layout across three floors. The ground floor houses the living area, kitchen, and an independent apartment with direct street access, while the upper floors off...
Classe énergétique (DPE)
170 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 170 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
69 kg CO²/m²/yrF
Class F — 69 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Plaza de Santa María, Castell d'Aro
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m3 minGare
20 km53 minAéroport
25 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
700 m11 minUniversité
23 km1hBibliothèque
2,5 km6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m1 minÉpicerie
1,1 km18 minRestaurant
1,1 km17 minBanque
2,6 km7 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m4 minMédecin
2,3 km6 minHôpital
3 km8 minVétérinaire
2,4 km6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m2 minPlage
3 km8 minPhoto Tour