A vendreapartment
Ground Floor Studio in Chiaramonte Gulfi
8 000 €
727 €/m²
VIA S.Paolo, Chiaramonte Gulfi
1
Pièces
1
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
11 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This one-bedroom studio apartment is located on the ground floor in the heart of Chiaramonte Gulfi. The property, with a total area of 11 m², is suitable for use as a shop or office. Its central location provides easy access to local amenities.
Étage0
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Côté rue
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : remax.it, wikicasa.it
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
G
Class G
Localisation
VIA S.Paolo, Chiaramonte Gulfi
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Gare
13 km33 minAéroport
8 km20 minÉducation
Maternelle
2,9 km8 minUniversité
12 km31 minBibliothèque
12 km32 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
500 m8 minÉpicerie
100 m2 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
100 m2 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
2,1 km6 minHôpital
12 km30 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
400 m6 minPlage
29 km1.3hPhoto Tour

facade

utility room

utility room

utility room

facade

utility room

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.