A vendreapartment
Ground Floor Apartment with Private Garden in Medicina
49 000 €
891 €/m²
Via Fiorentina, Medicina
3
Pièces
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
24/7
Sécurité
55 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-room, one-bathroom ground-floor apartment features a private garden and open-plan kitchen. The property is located in a quiet area surrounded by green spaces, 10 km from the centre of Medicina and 7 km from Sant'Antonio.
ÉtatBon
PropriétéPleine
Étage0
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
5 km12 minGare
7 km18 minAéroport
26 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
7 km19 minUniversité
17 km44 minBibliothèque
8 km20 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
7 km19 minÉpicerie
6 km15 minRestaurant
1,3 km21 minBanque
6 km15 minSanté
Pharmacie
5 km14 minMédecin
6 km15 minHôpital
8 km20 minVétérinaire
6 km15 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
1,2 km19 minPlage
15 km40 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.