A vendreapartment
Fully Rented Apartment with Balconies in Rome
200 000 €
1 818 €/m²
Via Di Torrenova 190, Roma
4
Pièces
2
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
110 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the third floor of a small building in Via Accadia, Rome. The property features two balconies, a fully refurbished interior with separate living and sleeping areas, and is in good condition with ample natural light. A storage cellar is included, and the apartment is ready for immediate occupation.
Année1970
ÉtatRénové
Étage3 / 3
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Climatisation
Cuisine équipée
Terrasse
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Via Di Torrenova 190, Roma
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
2,9 km8 minStation de métro
2,2 km6 minAéroport
8 km22 minÉducation
Maternelle
2,4 km6 minCollège/Lycée
12 km31 minUniversité
3 km8 minBibliothèque
2,1 km6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
1,2 km19 minÉpicerie
1,4 km21 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBanque
1,3 km20 minSanté
Pharmacie
600 m10 minMédecin
600 m9 minHôpital
1,9 km30 minVétérinaire
2,9 km8 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
400 m7 minPlage
12 km31 minEnvironnement
Route principale
200 m3 minVoie ferrée
2,6 km7 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.