A vendreapartment
Fully Furnished Apartment with Central Location in Viterbo
89 000 €
1 290 €/m²
3
Pièces
1
Salles de bain
69 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom apartment, located on the fourth floor with an elevator, offers 69 m² of space. It features a living room with an American-style kitchen, a double bedroom, a single bedroom, and a bathroom with a shower. Situated near Porta Fiorentina station, the property is fully furnished and ready for immediate occupation.
Quartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m2 minGare
0 m1 minAéroport
65 km2.8hÉducation
Maternelle
400 m6 minUniversité
300 m5 minBibliothèque
400 m6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m4 minÉpicerie
400 m6 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBanque
200 m3 minSanté
Pharmacie
300 m4 minMédecin
400 m6 minHôpital
1,6 km24 minVétérinaire
400 m6 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
11 km28 minEnvironnement
Voie ferrée
0 m1 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.