A vendreapartment
Flat with Terrace near University Carlos III
249 000 €
4 016 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
62 m²
Surface habitable
Nord-Est
Exposition
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom flat is located near the University Carlos III, featuring a recently renovated interior with high-quality materials. The property includes a 15 m² terrace, air conditioning, and a practical open-plan kitchen. It benefits from a north-east orientation, ensuring good natural light and a comfortable temperature year-round.
Année1968
ÉtatRénové
PropriétéPleine
Étage0
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéStation de métro
À proximitéAéroport
20 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
10 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.