A vendreapartment
Duplex with East View in Zona Alta, Ponferrada
215 000 €
1 168 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
184 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Est
Exposition
Description
This duplex features three bedrooms and two bathrooms, with an east-facing orientation ensuring ample natural light. The property includes a spacious living room, a fully equipped kitchen, and a storage area. It is located in the prestigious Zona Alta of Ponferrada, with a parking space and storage available.
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage2
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
7 kmAéroport
121 kmÉducation
À proximitéPlage
16 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.