A vendreapartment
Duplex Penthouse with Sea View in Sanremo
3 240 000 €
9 586 €/m²
Corso Mazzini, Sanremo
4
Salles de bain
338 m²
Surface habitable
2
Places de parking
Description
This duplex penthouse, located in the exclusive VISTAMAR complex in Sanremo, features a private infinity pool and a teak solarium area. The property includes over 700 m² of external spaces, including panoramic terraces and a roof garden, along with two garages and two cellars. Situated in a privileged position with direct access to the seafront and city centre, the apartment offers expansive, well...
Année2023
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
600 m9 minGare
2,5 km7 minAéroport
50 km2.2hÉducation
Maternelle
1,7 km27 minCollège/Lycée
25 km1.1hUniversité
16 km42 minBibliothèque
1,0 km16 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
700 m11 minÉpicerie
1,2 km19 minRestaurant
1,1 km18 minBanque
1,7 km26 minSanté
Pharmacie
600 m10 minHôpital
1,9 km30 minVétérinaire
3 km9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
700 m10 minPlage
100 m1 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,8 km28 minVoie ferrée
1,3 km21 minPhoto Tour

kitchen

pool area
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.