Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Contemporary Apartment with Garden in Stezzano
337 000 €
2 930 €/m²
Via Sandro Pertini, Stezzano
4
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
115 m²
Surface habitable
20 m²
Terrasse
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is under construction with an open-plan living area featuring a kitchen with a view and access to a 20 m² portico and a 175 m² garden. The property includes a double-width parking space and is equipped with energy-efficient features such as thermal and acoustic insulation, a reinforced concrete structure, motorised shutters, and solar panels. It is located...
Année2024
ÉtatNeuf
Étage0
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
600 m10 minGare
5 km13 minAéroport
5 km12 minÉducation
Maternelle
900 m14 minUniversité
3 km9 minBibliothèque
2,7 km7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
900 m14 minÉpicerie
600 m9 minRestaurant
1,1 km17 minBanque
1,4 km21 minSanté
Pharmacie
900 m15 minMédecin
2,4 km6 minHôpital
3 km8 minVétérinaire
1,4 km22 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
800 m13 minPlage
5 km14 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,1 km17 minVoie ferrée
300 m4 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.