A vendrecommercial
Commercial Space in Centro-Ensanche, Vitoria
795 000 €
2 227 €/m²
Centro-Ensanche-Ensanche, Vitoria-Gasteiz (Capital), Álava
2
Salles de bain
357 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This commercial property is located on a busy street in the heart of Centro-Ensanche, Vitoria. The space is in good condition and currently operational. It includes a storage area and offers various purchase options, suitable for investors or direct buyers.
ÉtatBon
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : tucasa.com
Localisation
Centro-Ensanche-Ensanche, Vitoria-Gasteiz (Capital), Álava
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m1 minGare
400 m7 minAéroport
53 km2.3hÉducation
Maternelle
800 m12 minUniversité
1,8 km28 minBibliothèque
500 m7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m2 minÉpicerie
100 m1 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBanque
0 m1 minSanté
Pharmacie
100 m1 minMédecin
200 m3 minHôpital
300 m4 minVétérinaire
900 m15 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m5 minPlage
11 km30 minEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km10 minVoie ferrée
400 m6 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.