A vendrehouse
Commercial Property with Multiple Units in Canicattì
37 345 €
373 €/m²
Via Tenente Federico Gangitano, 92024 Canicattì Ag, Italia 92024, Canicatti'
100 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This property comprises a full ownership share of a three-storey building located between Via Tenente Gangitano and Via Bari in Canicattì. It includes a ground floor warehouse with an attic, a semi-basement warehouse, a first-floor residence, and a second-floor civil residence with a loft. The building offers a total of 100.14 m² on the ground floor, 251.46 m² on the semi-basement, 306.61 m² on th...
PropriétéPleine
Photos par catégorie
Source de la photo : wikicasa.it
Localisation
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
9 km23 minGare
800 m12 minAéroport
78 km3.4hÉducation
Maternelle
100 m2 minUniversité
22 km58 minBibliothèque
400 m7 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
600 m9 minÉpicerie
600 m9 minRestaurant
500 m7 minBanque
400 m6 minSanté
Pharmacie
200 m3 minMédecin
600 m9 minHôpital
1,3 km20 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
400 m7 minPlage
23 km1.0hEnvironnement
Route principale
3 km8 minVoie ferrée
700 m11 minPhoto Tour

Localisation
Localisation exacteHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.