Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Charming Apartment with Balcony in Guardiagrele
120 000 €
800 €/m²
7
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
150 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This seven-room, two-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a small building. It features an open-plan kitchen, living room, hallway, three double bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a 20 m² garage. The property includes a balcony and is in good condition, with no lift available.
Année1970
ÉtatTrès bon
Étage1 / 3
Quartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
500 m7 minGare
15 km40 minAéroport
25 km1.1hÉducation
Maternelle
200 m3 minUniversité
20 km51 minBibliothèque
700 m10 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
100 m2 minÉpicerie
400 m6 minRestaurant
400 m7 minBanque
500 m8 minSanté
Pharmacie
700 m10 minMédecin
5 km14 minHôpital
400 m7 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
300 m4 minPlage
22 km58 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.