A vendrehouse
Chalet with Terrace in El Soto, Aldeamayor
215 000 €
1 593 €/m²
calle Río Duero, Urbanización El Soto de Aldeamayor de San Martín
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
135 m²
Surface habitable
600 m²
Surface terrain
Sud
Exposition
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom chalet is located in the El Soto development in Aldeamayor de San Martín. The property features a south-facing orientation, a 600 m² garden, and a garage for two cars. It includes a fully equipped kitchen, built-in wardrobes, and a terrace.
Année2006
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
2,0 km31 minGare
16 km41 minAéroport
27 km1.2hÉducation
Maternelle
2,1 km5 minUniversité
14 km36 minBibliothèque
2,2 km6 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
2,3 km6 minÉpicerie
1,8 km28 minRestaurant
1,7 km27 minBanque
2,0 km5 minSanté
Pharmacie
2,0 km5 minMédecin
1,9 km30 minHôpital
14 km36 minVétérinaire
7 km18 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
100 m1 minPlage
13 km34 minEnvironnement
Route principale
1,6 km25 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.