A vendrehouse
Chalet with Pool and Terrace in Campo de Mijas
750 000 €
5 725 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
131 m²
Surface habitable
Sud
Exposition
Description
This chalet offers four bedrooms and two bathrooms, with a south-facing orientation. It features a private garden, a swimming pool, and a terrace. The property, built in 1985, is in good condition and includes air conditioning, built-in wardrobes, and independent heating.
Année1985
Classe énergétique (DPE)
71.77 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 71.77 kWh/m²/yr
Gaz à effet de serre (GES)GES
12.14 kg CO²/m²/yrC
Class C — 12.14 kg CO²/m²/yr
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
15 kmAéroport
103 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
11 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
9 kmVétérinaire