A vendrehouse
Chalet with Pool and Terrace in Campanet
475 000 €
2 582 €/m²
4
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
184 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom chalet features a large garden with fruit trees, a chill-out area, and a sizable pool. The property includes a covered terrace with a barbecue area near the kitchen, and a private upper terrace offering good views. Additionally, there is a small independent apartment with its own living room and bedroom, ideal for guests.
Année1900
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
6 kmAéroport
29 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
31 kmBibliothèque
À proximitéHôpital
7 kmVétérinaire
6 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
5 kmPlage
14 kmEnvironnement

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.