A vendrehouse
Chalet for Renovation with Garage in Corvera
129 500 €
858 €/m²
calle Águilas, Corvera
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
151 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom chalet is located in Corvera, Murcia. The property, built in 1973, is situated on a single ground floor and includes a garage. It is currently in need of renovation and is available for purchase through a commercial online auction.
Année1973
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : yaencontre.com
Localisation
calle Águilas, Corvera
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
200 m4 minGare
16 km41 minAéroport
4 km9 minÉducation
Collège/Lycée
26 km1.1hUniversité
11 km27 minBibliothèque
10 km26 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
400 m7 minÉpicerie
300 m4 minRestaurant
300 m4 minBanque
600 m10 minSanté
Pharmacie
700 m11 minMédecin
500 m9 minHôpital
11 km28 minVétérinaire
600 m9 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
900 m14 minPlage
25 km1.1hEnvironnement
Route principale
4 km11 minPhoto Tour

land plot

facade
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.