A vendrehouse
Chalet for Investment in Iniesta
90 000 €
566 €/m²
4
Pièces
4
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
159 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This chalet offers four bedrooms and is situated in Iniesta. Constructed in 1980, the property requires renovation. It is currently occupied, limiting interior access, and is available for direct purchase from a bank, ideal for investors seeking long-term returns.
Année1980
ÉtatÀ rénover
PropriétéPleine
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : yaencontre.com
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Gare
26 kmAéroport
106 kmÉducation
Université
49 kmBibliothèque
10 kmCommerces et services
Supermarché
À proximitéRestaurant
À proximitéSanté
Pharmacie
À proximitéMédecin
À proximitéHôpital
12 kmLoisirs et nature
Parc
À proximitéPlage
17 kmPhoto Tour

facade

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.