Aucune image disponible
A vendreapartment
Bright Apartment with Terrace in Conegliano Historic Centre
382 000 €
2 729 €/m²
Via Giuseppe Garibaldi, Conegliano
3
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
140 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
25 m²
Terrasse
Description
This three-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a building with insulation, featuring a lift. It includes a 25 m² covered, habitable terrace, and is equipped with underfloor heating, solar thermal system, and air conditioning. The property is situated in the historic centre of Conegliano, offering bright living spaces and a modern layout.
ÉtatNeuf
PropriétéPleine
Étage1 / 4
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
100 m2 minGare
1,7 km26 minAéroport
28 km1.2hÉducation
Maternelle
0 m1 minCollège/Lycée
29 km1.3hUniversité
2,3 km6 minBibliothèque
1,7 km27 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
200 m3 minÉpicerie
1,1 km17 minRestaurant
400 m6 minBanque
1,3 km21 minSanté
Pharmacie
1,2 km19 minMédecin
1,5 km23 minHôpital
700 m11 minVétérinaire
1,0 km16 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
200 m3 minPlage
10 km26 minEnvironnement
Route principale
3 km8 minVoie ferrée
1,6 km26 minHistorique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.